ATENDIMENTO AOS ENCARREGADOS DE EDUCAÇÃO
Turma |
Diretor(a) de Turma |
Horário de atendimento |
Gabinete |
5.º A |
Amália Martins |
Terça-feira: 11:35-12:25 | Quarta-feira: 09:25-10:15 |
1/4 |
5.º B |
Cláudia Pagaimo |
Segunda-feira: 16:20-17:10 | Quinta-feira: 08:30-09:20 |
1/1 |
5.º C |
Orisa Carvalho |
Segunda-feira: 15:25-16:15 | Quarta-feira: 10:35-11:25 |
3/3 |
5.º D |
Maria João Marques |
Terça-feira: 15:25-16:15 | Quinta-feira: 09:25-10:15 |
3/3 |
5.º E |
Celeste Simões |
Segunda-feira: 10:35-11:25 | Terça-feira: 15:25-16:15 |
2/4 |
5.º F |
Elisabete Marques |
Segunda-feira: 14:25-15:15 | Sexta-feira: 10:35-11:25 |
1/1 |
5.º G |
Rui Pratas |
Terça-feira: 14:25-15:15 | Sexta-feira: 12:30-13:20 |
3/3 |
6.º A |
Cristina Vilaça |
Segunda-feira: 12:30-13:20 | Quarta-feira: 15:25/16:15 |
1/1 |
6.º B |
Paula Silva |
Terça-feira: 10:25-11:25 | Quinta-feira: 16:20-17:10 |
1/1 |
6.º C |
Celeste Gonçalves |
Terça-feira: 14:25-15:15 | Sexta-feira: 09:25-10:15 |
1/1 |
6.º D |
Conceição Silva |
Terça-feira: 15:25-16:15 | Sexta-feira: 09:25-10:15 |
2/2 |
6.º E |
Maria Fernanda Martins |
Segunda-feira: 14:25-15:15 | Sexta-feira: 10:35-11:25 |
2/2 |
6.º F |
Anabela Cutelo |
Segunda-feira: 14:25-15:15 | Quarta-feira: 08:30-09:20 |
1/1 |
6.º G |
Sandra Almeida |
Terça-feira: 11:35-12:25 | Quinta-feira: 12:30-13:20 |
3/3 |
6.º H |
Vanda Dias |
Terça-feira: 14:25-15:15 | Quarta-feira: 08:30-09:20 |
2/2 |
7.º A |
Mónica Caramujo |
Segunda-feira: 11:35/12:25 | Sexta-feira: 16:20/17:10 |
2/2 |
7.º B |
Isabel Cristina Ferreira |
Terça-feira: 11:35-12:25 | Sexta-feira: 13:25-14:15 |
2/2 |
7.º C |
Margarida Costa |
Terça-feira: 14:25-15:15 | Sexta-feira: 12:30-13:20 |
4/1 |
7.º D |
Susana Ferreira |
Segunda-feira: 13:25-14:15 | Terça-feira: 12:30-13:20 |
1/1 |
7.º E |
Graça Serra |
Quarta-feira: 11:35-12:25 | Sexta-feira: 14:25-15:15 |
1/1 |
7.º F |
Ana Catarina Griné |
Quarta-feira: 09:25-10:15 | Sexta-feira: 11:35-12:25 |
1/4 |
7.º G |
Raquel Costa |
Segunda-feira: 15:25-16:15 | Quinta-feira: 10:35-11:25 |
/ |
8.º A |
Manuel António Silva |
Segunda-feira: 15:25-16:15 | Quarta-feira: 12:30-13:20 |
3/5 |
8.º B |
Maria Helena Santos |
Terça-feira: 08:30-09:20 | Quinta-feira: 14:25-15:15 |
1/1 |
8.º C |
José Matias Ferreira |
Segunda-feira: 15:25-16:15 | Sexta-feira: 12:30-13:20 |
2/2 |
8.º D |
Paula Campos |
Quinta-feira: 12:30-13:20 | Sexta-feira: 14:25-15:15 |
2/2 |
8.º E |
Aura Gonçalo |
Quarta-feira: 10:35-11:25 | Sexta-feira: 13:25-14:15 |
1/1 |
9.º A |
Ana Paula Almeida |
Terça-feira: 15:25-16:15 | Sexta-feira: 08:30-09:20 |
1/1 |
9.º B |
Christine Campos |
Quinta-feira: 10:35-11:25 | Sexta-feira: 13:25-14:15 |
2/3 |
9.º C |
Emília Torres |
Terça-feira: 13:25-14:15 | Sexta-feira: 11:35-12:25 |
/ |
9.º D |
Regina Rodrigues |
Segunda-feira: 16:20-17:10 | Quinta-feira: 09:25-10:15 |
|
2/2 |
9.º E |
Paula Antunes |
Terça-feira: 08:30-09:20 | Quarta-feira: 15:25-16:15 |
/ |
9.º F |
Anabela Pires |
Segunda-feira: 11:35-12:25 | Terça-feira: 13:25-14:15 |
1/1 |
|